THE WAY FORWARD │ Level Up Philippine Agriculture!

Directory

Updated as of August 20, 2020 as submitted by the Personnel Division

NAMEPOSITIONDESIGNATIONDIRECT LINEEMAILLOCAL FACSIMILE
Dr. WILLIAM D. DARSecretary8928.8756 to 65 /
8920.3986
osec@da.gov.ph2802 / 28048920.3986

UNDERSECRETARIES

ARIEL T. CAYANANDepartment Undersecretary (Co-terminus with the appointing authority)Undersecretary for Operations and Agri-Fisheries Mechanization8441.1602 / 8920.4079 / 8929.8186arielcayanan00@gmail.com2409 / 2423 / 2437 / 2438 / 24398925.2151
WALDO R. CARPIODepartment UndersecretaryUndersecretary for Special Concerns8426.0649 / 8920.0527 / 8929.7267 / 8927.3405waldocarpio@gmail.com2402 / 2441 / 2442 / 24458426.0649
EVELYN G. LAVIÑADepartment Undersecretary (Co-terminus with the appointing authority)Undersecretary for High Value Crops and Rural Credit8926.8444evelynlavina@gmail.com2817 / 2818 / 28198920.4085
RODOLFO V. VICERRADepartment UndersecretaryUndersecretary for Policy and Planning8929.8247 / 8920.4084vicernet@gmail.com
ZAMZAMIN L. AMPATUANDepartment Undersecretary (CESO I)Undersecretary for Regulations8927.8405pontioch@yahoo.com2248 / 22498927.8405
Dr. ERNESTO S. GONZALESDepartment UndersecretaryUndersecretary for Consumer Affairs8920.0925dausec.consumeraffairs@gmail.com2178 / 2189 / 21908920.0925
ROLDAN G. GORGONIODepartment UndersecretaryUndersecretary for Administration and Finance8926.1514rggorgonio@gmail.com2820 / 2821 / 28228926.1514
CHERYL MARIE NATIVIDAD-CABALLERODepartment UndersecretaryUndersecretary-designate and concurrent Chief-of-Staff8920.4369 / 8920.9117 / 8920.17722800 / 2801 / 2802 / 2803 / 2804 / 2805 / 2807 / 28088920.3986
Dr. WILLIAM C. MEDRANOAssistant SecretaryUndersecretary-designate for Livestock8929.6949wcm.aseclivestock@gmail.com2256 / 22578929.6860

ASSISTANT SECRETARIES

Atty. HANSEL O. DIDULODepartment Assistant Secretary (Co-terminus with the appointing authority)Assistant Secretary for the Visayas8920.2223hidlaw888@yahoo.com2346 / 2347 / 2358 / 2359 / 2360 / 23748920.9178
Atty. FRANCISCO M. VILLANO, Jr.Department Assistant Secretary (Co-terminus with the appointing authority)Assistant Secretary for Finance8441.4529 / 8294.6453illnova_5@yahoo.com2121 / 2122 / 2123 / 2124 / 2125 / 2163 / 2164
Dr. ANDREW B. VILLACORTADirector IV (DA-RFO II) (CESO III)Assistant Secretary-Designate for Operations8926.9172da.fosdirector@gmail.com24048288.4081
KRISTINE Y. EVANGELISTAAssistant SecretaryAssistant Secretary for Agribusiness8929.8185kristine.evangelista78@gmail.com2174 / 2182 / 2183 / 21878925.21.52
LEREY A. PANESDepartment Assistant Secretary (Co-terminus with the appointing authority)Assistant Secretary for Special Affairs8294.2485leroy_2323@yahoo.com2349 / 2350 / 23518294.2487
AGNES CATHERINE T. MIRANDADirector IVAssistant Secretary-designate for Planning and Project Development in concurrent capacity as Director, Planning and Monitoring Service
Dr. SAILILA E. ABDULADirector I (PhilRice)Assistant Secretary for Bangsamoro Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao (BARMM), in concurrent capacity as Director I of PhilRice Midsayap, North Cotabatoprri.mail@philrice.gov.ph
NOEL A. PADREDirector IVAssistant Secretary-designate for Policy, Research and Development in concurrent capacity as Director, Policy Research Service
FEDERICO E. LACISTE, Jr.Assistant SecretaryAssistant Secretary for the DA-Wide Field Inspectorate

HEAD EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT

ALEXANDER G. ARIZABAL, JR.Information Systems Analyst IIIHead Executive Assistant

General Manager, Human Settlements Development Corporation
8920.22.232829 / 28218920.2223

SERVICE DIRECTORS

RAMON C. YEDRADeputy Executive Director IV (CESO III)Officer-in-Charge - Director, Agribusiness and Marketing Assistance Service8920.22162139 / 21408926.6434
ROWENA S. GENETEChief AgriculturistDeputy Director, Agribusiness and Marketing Assistance Service8920.4073wenggenete@yahoo.com21818920.4073
Atty. JOAN Q. JAGONOS-OLIVAInternal Auditor VOfficer-in-Charge - Director, Internal Audit Service8921.6891 / 8332.3003da_joanqj@yahoo.com2251 / 22528332.3003
AGNES CATHERINE T. MIRANDADirector IV (CESE)Assistant Secretary-designate for Planning and Project Development in concurrent capacity as Director, Planning and Monitoring Serviceagnescatherinem@yahoo.com23408928.1275
MIRIAM ROBERTA C. CORNELIODirector IVDirector, Financial and Management Service8920.1855iamcornelio@yahoo.com2365 / 2368 / 2369 / 23708920.1855
Atty. ROLAND A. TULAYAttorney VOfficer-in-Charge - Director, Administrative Service8928.98112258 / 2259 / 22618928.9811
NOEL A. PADREDirector IVAssistant Secretary-Designate for Policy, Research and Development in concurrent capacity as Director for Policy Research Service8926.7439noelpadre@yahoo.com2317 / 21398928.0590
Engr. ROY M. ABAYADirector IVDirector, Field Operations Service8926.8137rmabaya@yahoo.com24208926.8137
XERXEES R. REMOROZOInformation Technology Officer IIIOfficer-in-Charge - Director, Information and Communications Technology Service (ICTS)8920.0911 / 8920.0919xremz@yahoo.com2500 / 2502 / 2503 / 25428920.0911 / 8920.0919
Atty. BENITO V. DANGAZODirector IVLead Legal Officer, Inventory, Assessment, and Resolution of Cases involving Real Properties Owned by the Department of Agriculture and its Units8929.8228bvdconsiglierre@yahoo.com2235 / 2236 / 22378929.6917
Atty. ARMANDO R. CROBALDE, Jr.PresidentOfficer-in-Charge - Director, Legal Service8373.9706
Atty. JANE C. BACAYO, CESO IIIDirector IVHead, Agricultural Competitiveness Enhancement Fund Program Management Secretariat8922.0930jane_bacayo@yahoo.com2230 / 22318922.0930
FERNANDO D. FLORESProject Development Officer IVOfficer-in-Charge - Director, Project Development Service in concurrent capacity as OIC-Chief of the Project Identification and Evaluation Division, PDS8920.1407sonny.flores@yahoo.com2226 / 22738921.3032

BUREAUS

AGRICULTURAL TRAINING INSTITUTE (ATI)
ALFREDO S. ATONDirector IVBureau Director8920.9792alton_amas@yahoo.com8920.9792
ROSANA P. MULA, Ph.D.Officer-in-Charge - Assistant Bureau Director8929.8541 to 48rosana.mula@gmail.com228
BUREAU OF AGRICULTURE AND FISHERIES STANDARDS (BAFS)
VIVENCIO R. MAMARILDirector IVBureau Director8254.0982choymamaril@yahoo.com3301
BUREAU OF ANIMAL INDUSTRY (BAI)
Dr. RONNIE D. DOMINGODirector IVBureau Director8926.6883bai_dir@yahoo.com8925.9228
Dr. CLARO N. MINGALAFarm Superintendent II conferred to Scientist IIIOfficer-in-Charge - Assistant Bureau Director8928.1778cnmingal@hotmail.com8928.1778
BUREAU OF AGRICULTURAL RESEARCH (BAR)
NICOMEDES P. ELEAZARDirector IV (CESO IV)Bureau Director8927.5691neleazar@bar.gov.ph8927.5691
DIGNA L. SANDOVALSupervising AgriculturistOfficer-in-Charge - Assistant Bureau Director8285.7857dlsandoval2013@yahoo.com8920.0235
BUREAU OF FISHERIES AND AQUATIC RESOURCES
Cmdre. EDUARDO B. GONGONA (Ret.)Director IV (Co-terminus with the appointing authority)Bureau Director8929.9597ngjedgonics@yahoo.com8929.8074
DRUSILA ESTHER E. BAYATEDirector III (CESO IV)Assistant Director for Research, Regulations, and International Engagements8455.9493 / 8332.4718drusilabayate07@gmail.com8453.8457
NESTOR D. DOMENDENDirector II (CESO IV)Assistant Director for Operationsndomenden@bfar.da.gov.ph
Atty. DEMOSTHENES R. ESCOTOAttorney VOfficer-in-Charge - Assistant Director for Administrative Services8332.4709
BUREAU OF PLANT INDUSTRY (BPI)
GEORGE Y. CULASTEDirector IVBureau Director8525.2987gculaste.bpi@gmail.com8521.7650
GERALD GLENN F. PANGANIBANDirector IIIAssistant Bureau Director8990.5944gerald_glenn97@hotmail.com
ANDRES A. ALEMANIADirector IIIAssistant Director for Regulatoryandynitz@yahoo.com
BUREAU OF SOILS AND WATER MANAGEMENT (BSWM)
SONIA M. SALGUERODirector IIIOfficer-in-Charge - Bureau Director

Assistant Bureau Director
8923.0478sonia_salguero@yahoo.com32008920.4318
JUNEL B. SORIANODirector IIIOfficer-in-Charge - Assistant Bureau Director8920.4318
BUREAU OF AGRICULTURAL AND FISHERIES ENGINEERING (BAFE)
Engr. ARIODEAR C. RICODirector IVBureau Director8294.6452ariodear@gmail.com2470 / 2472 / 2492 / 24948941.8151
Engr. JUANA T. TAPELDirector IIIAssistant Bureau Director8294.6452juanatapel@yahoo.com2470 / 2472 / 2492 / 24948941.8151
PHILIPPINE RUBBER RESEARCH INSTITUTE (PRRI)
DENNIS H. PALABRICADirector IIIOfficer-in-Charge - PRRIpalabrica.dennis@yahoo.com2265

REGIONAL FIELD OFFICES

REGION I
NESTOR D. DOMENDENDirector II (BFAR)Officer-in-Charge - Regional Executive Director
ERLINDA F. MANIPONChief Administrative OfficerOfficer-in-Charge - Regional Technical Director for Research and Development(072) 888.2045efmanipon@yahoo.com4123(072) 888.2045
JOVITA M. DATUIN, Ph.D.Chief Science Research SpecialistOfficer-in-Charge - Regional Technical Director for Research and Regulations(072) 888.4305jovitamdatuin4102(072) 888.4305
REGION II
NARCISO A. EDILLODirector IV (DA-RFO XI)Regional Executive Director(078) 396.1328edillo_13160@yahoo.com4200 / 4250(078) 844.1031
Dr. ROBERTO C. BUSANIAChief AgriculturistOfficer-in-Charge - Regional Technical Director for Operations and Extension(078) 304.0422busania71@yahoo.com(078) 844.9398
ROSE MARY G. AQUINOAgricultural Center Chief IIIOfficer-In-Charge - Regional Technical Director for Research and Regulatory(078) 396.9769rosegaquino@yahoo.com4222(078) 396.9769
RFO-CAR
Dr. CAMERON P. ODSEYDirector IIIRegional Executive Director(074) 443.4621cpodsey@yahoo.com1419(074) 445.4973
Atty. JENNYLYN MALATEO-DAWAYANDirector III (CESO IV)Regional Technical Director for Research and Regulations(074) 443.4405jenmalateo@yahoo.com1416(074) 443.4405
DANILO P. DAGUIODirector IIIRegional Technical Director for Operations & Extension(074) 445.9092dacar.ortd@yahoo.com1417
REGION III
CRISPULO G. BAUTISTADirector IIIOfficer-in-Charge, Regional Executive Director

Regional Technical Director for Operations and Extension
(045) 961.3472cris_1082@yahoo.com4300(045) 961.3472
Dr. EDUARDO L. LAPUZ, Jr.Chief AgriculturistOfficer-in-Charge - Regional Technical Director for Operations and Extension(045) 961.3075emdcvet@yahoo.com4311(045) 961.3075
NELSON M. BAUTISTAAgricultural Center Chief IIIOfficer-in-Charge - Regional Technical Director for Research and Regulations(045) 961.7699nmbautista2000@yahoo.com4325(045) 961.7699
REGION IV-A
ARNEL V. DE MESADirector IV (CESO IV)Regional Executive Director8928.5375demesaav@gmail.com44378928.5375
DENNIS R. ARPIAChief Administrative Officer - DA-COOfficer-in-Charge - Regional Technical Director for Operations8928.3712ronin30_da@yahoo.com4431
VILMA M. DIMACULANGANChief AgriculturistOfficer-in-Charge - Regional Technical Director for Research and Regulations8928.9306vmdimacs@yahoo.com4440
REGION IV-B
ANTONIO G. GERUNDIODirector IV (CESO III)Regional Executive Director8927.4350aggerundio@gmail.com44008332.7274
ELMER T. FERRYDirector III (DA-RFO IV-A)Regional Technical Director for Operations8426.0514elmerferry@gmail.com
LOUELLA ROWENA D. LORENZANADirector IIIRegional Technical Director for Research and Regulations8920.0390ortd_lorenzana@yahoo.com
REGION V
RODEL P. TORNILLADirector IVRegional Executive Director(054) 477.0381darfu5operations@yahoo.com4538(054) 477.0381
LUZ R. MARCELINODirector IIIRegional Technical Director(054) 477.72634502(054) 477.7254
EDGAR R. MADRIDDirector IIIRegional Technical Director for Research and Regulations(054) 477.7448ed_rey_mad@yahoo.com4503(054) 477.7448
REGION VI
REMELYN R. RECOTERDirector IV (DA-RFO III) (CESO III)Regional Executive Director(033) 337.3549remierecoter@yahoo.com4600(033) 337.1262
RENE B. FAMOSODevelopment Management Officer VOfficer-in-Charge - Regional Technical Director for Operations(033) 337.8933 / (033) 337.1018 / (033) 337.4775rbfamoso@yahoo.com4604(033) 333.1378
PETER S. SOBREVEGAChief Science Research SpecialistOfficer-in-Charge - Regional Technical Director for Research and Regulations(033) 329.0956petersobrevega@yahoo.com4602
REGION VII
Atty. SALVADOR D. DIPUTADODirector IV (DA-RFO VI)Officer-in-Charge, Regional Executive Director(032) 268.5187salvadiputado12@gmail.com4700(032) 268.3063 / (032) 238.2163
MARINA T. HERMOSODirector IIIRegional Technical Director for Operations(032) 238.8543nanay_marina@yahoo.com4706
JOEL A. ELUMBADirector IIIRegional Technical Director for Research and Regulations(032) 268.2317livestock_darfu7@yahoo.com4733(032) 268.2311
REGION VIII
ANGEL C. ENRIQUEZDirector IV (DA-RFO VII) (CESO III)Regional Executive Director(053) 321.2024angelred2000@yahoo.com4800(053) 325.7242
LARRY U. SULTANDirector IIIDesignated as Regional Technical Director for Operations(053) 325.2575apcolars@icloud.com4813
ELVIRA C. TORRESDirector IIIRegional Technical Director for Research and Regulations(053) 832.0695ectorresearch@yahoo.com4803
REGION IX
RAD DONN L. CEDEÑODirector IVDesignated as Regional Executive Director per SO#1150 dated December 19, 2019(062) 993.3201goflydoon@gmail.com4900(062) 991.2715 / (062) 991.2536
FERDINAND D. GAMOROTDirector III (CSEE)Officer-in-Charge - Regional Technical Director for Operations and Extension(062) 993.3201palabrica.dennis@yahoo.com4908(062) 991.2715 / (062) 991.2536
MARIA MELBA G. WEEDirector IIIRegional Technical Director for Research, Policy Planning and Regulatory, and Integrated Laboratories(062) 991.2437melbawee@yahoo.com4902
REGION X
CARLENE C. COLLADODirector IV (CESE)Regional Executive Director(088) 231.3496carl-realty@yahoo.com1000(088) 231.3496
CARMELITA T. BAJARLADirector III (Co-terminus with the appointing authority)Regional Technical Director for Research and Regulationscbmba@yahoo.com1024
CARLOTA S. MADRIAGADirector IIIRegional Technical Director for Operationscsmadriaga@yahoo.com1023
REGION XI
Engr. RICARDO M OÑATE, Jr.Director IV (DA-RFO IX)Regional Executive Director(082) 224.0284bongonatejr@gmail.com1144(082) 221.9697
MARILA L. CORPUZDirector IIIRegional Technical Director for Operations and Extensionmarlucernas@gmail.com1157
ANGELINA S. PANCHODirector III (Co-terminus with the appointing authority)Regional Technical Director for Research and Regulationsafpdlr@yahoo.com1125(082) 226.3625
REGION XII
ARLAN M. MANGELENDirector IVRegional Executive Director(083) 228.34131200(083) 228.3413
Dr. LORNA P. VILBARChief Science Research SpecialistOfficer-in-Charge - Regional Technical Director for Research and Regulations1207
DATU OMBRA SINSUAT, Jr.Assistant DirectorRegional Technical Director for Operations and Extension1225
REGION XIII
ABEL JAMES I. MONTEAGUDODirector IVRegional Executive Director(085) 341.2114dacaraga@yahoo.com1300(085) 341.2114
REBECCA R. ATEGADevelopment Management Officer VOfficer-in-Charge - Regional Technical Director for Operations(085) 341.33531319(085) 342.7445
NICANDRO M. NAVIA, Jr.Director IIIRegional Technical Director for Research, Regulations, and Integrated Laboratory(085) 225.9461nicnaviajr@yahoo.com1320

ATTACHED AGENCIES

AGRICULTURAL CREDIT POLICY COUNCIL (ACPC)
JOCELYN ALMA R. BADIOLAExecutive Director IV (CESE)Executive Director8636.3390 / 8687.6190jojo_badiola@yahoo.com8634.3319
Deputy Executive Director IVDeputy Executive Director
RAMON C YEDRADeputy Executive Director IV (CESO III)Deputy Executive Director for Program Development Management Office8636.3392rcyedra@yahoo.com8634.3319
FERTILIZER AND PESTICIDE AUTHORITY (FPA)
WILFREDO C. ROLDANExecutive Director IVExecutive Director8426.1572willyroldan@live.com8920.8173
ERIC C. DIVINAGRACIADeputy Executive Director IVDeputy Executive Director for Fertilizer8355.2684ded.fpa@gmail.com
ROMIROSE B. PADINDirector IIIOfficer-in-Charge - Deputy Executive Director for Pesticide
PHILIPPINE FIBER INDUSTRY DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY (PhilFIDA)
KENNEDY T. COSTALESExecutive Director IIIExecutive Director8721.9804ktcostales@yahoo.com26508441.4606
ANNRAY V. RIVERADeputy Executive Director IIIRecall to the Fiber Development Authority8332.7614annrayrivera2651
PHILIPPINE COUNCIL FOR AGRICULTURE AND FISHERIES (PCAF)
Dr. LIZA G. BATTADProject Development Officer VActing Executive Director8920.4093 / 8927.861426018924.3361
SARAH G. CAYONAExecutive Director IIIReassigned to the Office of the Undersecretary for Consumer Affairssarah_cay@yahoo.com
JULIETA E. OPULENCIAChief, Policy Development and Coordination DivisionOfficer-in-Charge - Deputy Executive Director2602
JOHN D. PAGADUANDeputy Executive Director IIIReassigned to the Office of the Undersecretary for Regulationsjohnpagaduan@gmail.com
NATIONAL MEAT INSPECTION SERVICE (NMIS)
Atty. BEATA HUMILDA O. OBSIOMADeputy Executive Director IIIOfficer-in-Charge - Executive Director

Deputy Executive Director
8924.3118bea_nmis@yahoo.com8924.7973
PHILIPPINE CARABAO CENTER (PCC)
ARNEL N. DEL BARRIOExecutive Director IIIExecutive Director(044) 456.0730arneldb.25@gmail.com8926.7707 / (044) 465.0730
FELOMINO V. MAMUAD, Sr.Deputy Executive Director IIIActing Deputy Executive Director(044) 929.6071 to 77fvmamuad@yahoo.com
PHILIPPINE CENTER FOR POSTHARVEST DEVELOPMENT AND MECHANIZATION (PhilMech)
BALDWIN G. JALLORINADirector IV(044) 456.0110od.philmech@yahoo.com6211(044) 456.0287
RAUL R. PAZDirector III(044) 456.0213rulrpaz@yahoo.com6214(044) 456.0210

ATTACHED CORPORATIONS

NATIONAL DAIRY AUTHORITY (NDA)
MARILYN B. MABALEAdministrator III (CESO VI)Administrator8926.0737 / 8926.2840mbm_dairy@yahoo.com829.6755
NAOMI K. TORRETADeputy Administrator III (CESO III)Deputy Administrator8929.1492nktnda@yahoo.com
NATIONAL TOBACCO ADMINISTRATION (NTA)
ROBERTO R. BONOAN, Ph.DOfficer-in-Charge - Administrator8374.39878373.2505
MEL JOHN I. VERZOSADeputy AdministratorDeputy Administrator for Operations8372.60558374.6055
MIKAEL BENEDICT CARMELO C. CRISOLOGOActing Deputy DirectorDeputy Administrator for Support Services8372.3214mbccrisologo@gmail.com
PHILIPPINE CROP INSURANCE CORPORATION (PCIC)
Atty. J.B. JOVY C. BERNABEPresidentActing President8533.4466op@pcic.gov.ph8441.0667
ANTONIO S. UY, IISenior Vice-PresidentSenior Vice-President8441.13268441.1326
SEGUNDO H. GUERRERO, Jr.Vice-PresidentVice President for Support Services Group8277.28638361.8983
LUTHER ROMEO C. SALTINGActing Vice-PresidentVice President for Corporate Business Affairs Group8441.13268361.8983
PHILIPPINE FISHERIES DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY (PFDA)
Atty. GLEN A PANGAPALANGeneral Manager8925.7901ogm@pfda.com.ph8925.6141
Atty. LORALIE C. DATAHANAssistant General Manager8925.6139oagm@pfda.com.ph8925.6139
PHILIPPINE RICE RESEARCH INSTITUTE (PhilRice)
JOHN C. DE LEON, Ph.D.Executive DirectorExecutive Director(044) 456.0112jcdeleon@philroce.gov.ph / prri.ail@philrice.gov.ph110 / 111(044) 456.0258
EDUARDO JIMMY P. QUILANG, Ph.D.Chief Science Research SpecialistOfficer-in-Charge, Office of the Deputy Executive Director for Research(044) 456.0644ejp.quilang@philrice.gov.ph130(044) 456.0644
KAREN ELOISA T. BARROGA, Ph.D.Deputy Executive Director IVDeputy Executive Director for Development(044) 456.0441ket.barroga@philrice.gov.ph140 / 141(044) 456.0354
ABNER T. MONTECALVODeputy Executive Director IVDeputy Executive Director for Administrative Services and Financeat.montecalvo@philrice.gov.ph121(044) 456.0277
FLORDELIZA H. BORDEY, Ph.D.Deputy Executive Director IVDeputy Executive Director for Special Concerns(044) 456.0441fh.bordey@philrice.gov.ph630(044) 456.0648
SUGAR REGULATORY ADMINISTRATION (SRA)
HERMENIGILDO R. SERAFICAAdministrator IIIAdministrator8929.3633 / 8924.4403srainfo.@gmail.com
Deputy Administrator IIDeputy Administrator
PHILIPPINE COCONUT AUTHORITY (PCA)
BENJAMIN R. MADRIGAL, Jr.AdministratorAdministrator8927.8116 / 8927.8706pca.ofad@gmail.com203 / 205 / 206 / 2128921.3387
ROEL M. ROSALESDeputy AdministratorDeputy Administrator for Operations8926.2281pca.afb@gmail.com4028926.2281
MADELEINE M. CORPUZChief, Collection and Disbursement DivisionOfficer-in-Charge - Deputy Administrator for Administrative and Finance8926.2281pca.afb@gmail.com4018926.2281
ERLENE C. MANOHARRegional ManagerOfficer-in-Charge - Deputy Administrator for Research and Development8920.7427pca.research@gmail.com502
NATIONAL FOOD AUTHORITY (NFA)
Atty. JUDY CAROL L. DANSALAdministrator IIIAdministrator8926.6493judycaroldansal@gmail.com62038928.1634
TOMAS R. ESCAREZDeputy AdministratorDeputy Administrator for Finance and Administration8920.8564tescarez@yahoo.com6211
MA. MERCEDES G. YACAPINDeputy Administrator for Marketing Operations8920.7692mercy_yacapin@yahoo.com41018426.5063
GERRY J. AMBROSIOAssistant AdministratorAssistant Administrator for Finance and Administration
REX ESTOPEREZAssistant AdministratorDeputy Administrator for Marketing Operations